Surname Name Position of Responsibility Email Address
ALI Intiyaz Teacher ali.intiyaz.i@edumail.vic.gov.au
ATANASOVSKI Diana Science Teacher atanasovski.diana.d@edumail.vic.gov.au
AVRAMOSKI Rebecca Sickbay Attendant avramoski.rebecca.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
AZZOPARDI Adrian Humanities Teacher azzopardi.adrian.g@edumail.vic.gov.au
BARROW Kayla Teacher barrow.kayla.k@edumail.vic.gov.au
BAVCAR Adam Teacher bavcar.adam.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
BOURNOXTSIS Bill Maths Teacher bournoxtsis.bill.b@edumail.vic.gov.au
BOYCE Dawn Accounts Receivable Officer boyce.dawn.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
BOYCE Debbie Business Manager, HR, PA to the Principal, OH&S ES Staff Rep boyce.debbie.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
BRITTINGHAM Kate Sports Coordinator, HPE Teacher brittingham.kate.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
BUSSELL Krystal Careers & Transitions Coordinator bussell.krystal.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
CAHILL Alan Humanities Teacher cahill.alan.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
CANALS Andrew School Grounds & Facilities Manager canals.andrew.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
CAREY Luke Yr 7 Student Manager, HPE Teacher carey.luke.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
CARMODY Kathryn Curriculum Leader carmody.kathryn.k@edumail.vic.gov.au
CARTISANO Amanda Year 11 Student Manager, Psychology/Humanities Teacher cartisano.amanda.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
CHRISTIAN Lauren Year 8 Student Manager, HPE Teacher christian.lauren.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
CHRISTOU Theo Strategic Operations Leader christou.theo.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
CLARRIS Ellie Student Data & Absences Administrator clarris.ellie.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
CONSTANTINOU Andros Maths Key Learning Area Leader, Maths Teacher constantinou.andros.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
CORVASCE Natalie Productions Coordinator, Drama Teacher corvasce.natalie.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
COTTRELL Timothy Assistant Principal cottrell.timothy.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
COUSIPETCOS Sophie Teacher Aide cousipetcos.sophie.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
CUJIC Jackie VASS / Student Management Administrator cujic.jackie.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
CUNTO Simona Teacher cunto.simona.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
D’ALTON Victoria Years 11 & 12 Sub-School Leader d’alton.victoria.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
DANHER Chris Years 9 & 10 Sub-School Leader, HPE Teacher danher.chris.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
DE FAZIO Angelina Languages Key Learning Area Leader/Humanities Teacher defazio.angelina.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
DELANEY Claire Inquiry Learning Specialist, Maths/Science Teacher delaney.claire.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
DESAI Rita Teacher Aide desai.rita.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
DIPASQUANTONIO Amanda Student Welfare Counsellor dipasquantonio.amanda.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
DOMM Emma Year 12 Student Manager, Science Teacher, OH&S Teaching Staff Rep domm.emma.k@edumail.vic.gov.au
DUNCAN Britt English/Humanities Teacher duncan.brittany.b@edumail.vic.gov.au
EDWARDS Robyn Maths Teacher edwards.robyn.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
ERIC Joanne English/Humanities Teacher eric.joanne.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
FATOUROS Ivy English Teacher fatouros.ivy.i@edumail.vic.gov.au
FERNS Nicole Teacher ferns.nicole.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
FLASKAS Georgia Library/English Teacher flaskas.georgia.g@edumail.vic.gov.au
FORSTER Laura Assistant Principal, Year 9 & 10, Health & Human Development Teacher forster.laura.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
FOSTER Melanie Student Programs Leader foster.melanie.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
GARTH Lucas Technology Learning Specialist, IT Teacher garth.lucas.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
GEORGIOPOULOS Michael IT Service Desk Manager georgiopoulos.michael.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
GIACCOTTO Natalie Teacher giaccotto.natalie.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
GROUNDS Katharine Teacher grounds.katharine.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
GULBAYRAK Ecehan Teacher gulbayrak.ecehan.b@edumail.vic.gov.au
GUPTA Preeti Teacher gupta.preeti.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
HAYES Lachlan Accounts Payable Officer hayes.lachlan.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
HILL Simon Teacher hill.simon.f@edumail.vic.gov.au
HUSK David Pastoral Learning Specialist husk.david.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
ISTAR Melek Teacher istar.melek.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
JACOB Jancy Science Laboratory Technician jacob.jancy.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
JAIN Ritu Teacher jain.ritu.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
JEWELL Corey College Principal jewell.corey.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
JOVCEVSKI Jovanka Humanities Teacher jovcevski.jovanka.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
KANELLOS Marisa English/Humanities Teacher kanellos.marisa.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
KORONOWICZ Christine Arts Key Learning Area Leader, Art Teacher koronowicz.christine.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
KOSTANDINIDIS Louba Teacher Aide kostandinidis.louba.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
KOTSOPOULOS Rebecca Year 9 Student Manager, English / Humanities Teacher kotsopoulos.rebecca.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
KOTSOPOULOS Sam Humanities Key Learning Area Leader, Humanities Teacher kotsopoulos.sam.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
KRSTEVSKI Stevce Teacher Aide, House System Coordinator, Staff Health & Well-being Coordinator krstevski.stevce.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
KUMAR Pardeep Maths/Science Teacher kumar.pardeep.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
KUMAR Radhika Teacher kumar.radhika.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
LABIGANG Luc IT Specialist Technician labigang.luc.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
LADNJAK Mario Year 11 Student Manager, Maths/Science Teacher ladnjak.mario.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
LAIRD Samantha Yr7 Student Manager, Maths/Science Teacher laird.samantha.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
LAL Bas Maths/Science Teacher lal.bas.d@edumail.vic.gov.au
LECKIE Victoria HPE Key Learning Area Leader, HPE Teacher leckie.victoria.v@edumail.vic.gov.au
LEENDERS Francesca Uniform Shop Convenor leenders.francesca.f@edumail.vic.gov.au
LEOS Peter Humanities Teacher leos.peter.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
LISTER Amanda Science/Maths Teacher lister.amanda.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
LONG Amarinda Art Teacher long.amarinda.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
MAGNANO Sam Yr 12 Student Manager, HPE Teacher magnano.sam.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
MATZKE Simon Programs Support, Food Technology Teacher matzke.simon.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
MCDONALD Michael Year 10 Student Manager, Maths Teacher mcdonald.michael.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
MEAD Esther Teacher mead.esther.e@edumail.vic.gov.au
MEDCALF Ruth EAL Key Learning Area Leader, English Teacher medcalf.ruth.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
MERCADO Issac Schools Publication Coordinator, Arts Teacher mercado.isaac.x@edumail.vic.gov.au
MILLER Chelsea Teacher miller.chelsea.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
MITROVSKA Lena Food Technology Assistant mitrovska.lena.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
MOORE Sarah SRC / Leadership Support, Humanities Teacher moore.sarah.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
MURCOTT Steven Year 9 Student Manager, Maths/HPE TeacherTeacher murcott.steven.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
MUSTAFOVSKI Rami Science/HPE Teacher mustafovski.rami.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
NAPIER Gill Teacher Aide napier.gillian.g@edumail.vic.gov.au
NEDANIS Dijana Food Technology Assistant nedanis.dijana.d@edumail.vic.gov.au
NGUYEN Tram Literacy Teacher nguyen.tram.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
NORMAN Kate Literacy Learning Specialist, English Teacher norman.kate.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
OAKLEY Rodney Teacher oakley.rodney.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
OLOUGHLIN Paul Humanities Teacher oloughlin.paul.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
PANAGIDIS Helen Teacher Aide panagidis.helen.h@edumail.vic.gov.au
PETROVSKA Lilly High Potential Learning Program Coordinator, English/Humanities Teacher petrovska.lilly.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
POPOVSKA Anica LOTE / Humanities Teacher popovska.anica.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
PUGLIESE Vanessa Teacher pugliese.vanessa.v@edumail.vic.gov.au
RADFORD David Teacher radford.david.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
RADFORD Kirralee H&PE Key Learning Area Leader, English/HPE Teacher radford.kirralee.k@edumail.vic.gov.au
RAZA Sakina Science Teacher raza.sakina.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
RICCO Helen Languages Key Learning Area Leader, LOTE/Humanities Teacher ricco.helen.h@edumail.vic.gov.au
ROBINSON Renata Languages/Music Teacher robinson.renata.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
RUSSO Carla Teacher russo.carla.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
RUSSO Sam Science Key Learning Area Leader, Science Teacher russo.sam.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
RYAN Carly Teacher ryan.carly.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
RYAN Denis Grounds Person ryan.denis.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
RYAN Julie Assistant Principal Year 11-12, English Teacher ryan.julie.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
SAKELLARIS Christine VET / VCAL Coordinator, LOTE Teacher sakellaris.christine.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
SALTMARSH Rhonda English / Humanities Teacher saltmarsh.rhonda.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
SAPWELL Tahnee English Teacher sapwell.tahnee.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
SCOTT Tim Teacher scott.tim.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
SHORTELL Andrew Teacher shortell.andrew.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
SIMPSON Joshua Yr 7 & 8 Sub School Leader, HPE Teacher simpson.joshua.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
SIMPSON Sari Teacher simpson.sari.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
SIRYANI Lana Pedagogy Leader siryani.lana.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
SNOWBALL Mary Reporting & Assessment, Data Manager snowball.mary.e@edumail.vic.gov.au
STAVROPOULOS Kaliopi Music Coordinator, Music Teacher stavropoulos.kaliopi.b@edumail.vic.gov.au
STIPCEVIC Maria Arts Key Learning Area Leader, Arts Teacher stipcevic.maria.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
SUMMERS Alison Arts Teacher summers.alison.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
TARZIA Santina Accounts Payable Officer tarzia.santina.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
TATRAY Eva LOTE / Music Teacher tatray.eva.e@edumail.vic.gov.au
TEMOUSKOS Angie Office Administrator temouskos.angie.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
TEMPONE Matthew Science Teacher tempone.matthew.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
TRAJKOVIC Adriana Year 8 Student Manager, Food Technology Teacher trajkovic.adriana.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
TSANGAS Lela Teacher tsangas.lela.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
TSOLAKIDIS Maria English Key Learning Area Leader, VCAL / Humanities Teacher tsolakidis.maria.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
WHITE Cameron Literacy Teacher white.cameron.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
WILKINSON Tony Yr 10 Student Manager, Maths/HPE Teacher wilkinson.tony.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
XANTHOS Irene Teacher Aide xanthos.irene.i@edumail.vic.gov.au
ZAEKIS Laz Student Wellbeing Leader zaekis.laz.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
ZDRAVESKA Zaklina Maths Teacher zdraveska.zaklina.z@edumail.vic.gov.au