Surname Name Position of Responsibility Email Address
ACKLAND James IT Specialist Technician ackland.james.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
AVRAMOSKI Rebecca Sickbay Attendant avramoski.rebecca.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
BOYCE Dawn Accounts Receivable Officer boyce.dawn.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
BOYCE Debbie Business Manager, HR, PA to the Principal boyce.debbie.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
BRUNO Ersilia English/Legal Teacher bruno.ersilia.e@edumail.vic.gov.au
BURNS Lee Pedagogy Leader, English/Humanities Teacher burns.lee.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
CAHILL Alan Humanities Teacher cahill.alan.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
CAIRNS Adam Yr 7&8 Sub-school leader, HPE/Maths Teacher cairns.adam.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
CANALS Andrew School Grounds & Facilities Manager canals.andrew.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
CAREY Luke Yr 7 Student Manager, HPE Teacher carey.luke.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
CARTISANO Amanda Psychology/Humanities Teacher cartisano.amanda.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
CHANTRY Alana Careers & Transitions Coordinator chantry.alana.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
CHEN Sonia IT Specialist Technician chen.sonia.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
CHRISTIAN Lauren Year 8 Student Manager, HPE Teacher christian.lauren.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
CHRISTOU Theo Strategic Operations Leader, Maths Teacher christou.theo.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
CLARRIS Ellie Student Data & Absences Administrator clarris.ellie.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
CONSTANTINOU Andros Maths Key Learning Area Leader, Maths Teacher constantinou.andros.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
CORVASCE Natalie Drama Teacher corvasce.natalie.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
COTTRELL Timothy Student Programs Leader, English Teacher cottrell.timothy.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
COUSIPETCOS Sophie Teacher Aide cousipetcos.sophie.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
CUJIC Jackie VASS / Student Management Administrator cujic.jackie.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
DANHER Chris Middle Years Sub-School Leader, HPE Teacher danher.chris.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
DE FAZIO Angelina Languages Key Learning Area Leader/Humanities Teacher defazio.angelina.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
DELANEY Claire High Potential Leader, Maths/Science Teacher delaney.claire.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
DIPASQUANTONIO Amanda Student Welfare Counsellor dipasquantonio.amanda.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
DOMM Emma Year 12 Student Manager, Science Teacher domm.emma.k@edumail.vic.gov.au
EDWARDS Robyn Maths Teacher edwards.robyn.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
FATOUROS Ivy English Teacher fatouros.ivy.i@edumail.vic.gov.au
Ferns.nicole.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
FLASKAS Georgia Library/English Teacher flaskas.georgia.g@edumail.vic.gov.au
FORSTER Laura Assistant Principal, Year 9 & 10, Health & Human Development Teacher forster.laura.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
FOX Robert Design & Technology Teacher fox.robert.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
GARTH Lucas Technology Key Learning Area Leader, IT Teacher garth.lucas.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
GEORGIOPOULOS Michael IT Service Desk Manager georgiopoulos.michael.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
ERIC Joanne English/Humanities Teacher germantsis.joanne.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
GRAETSCH Susanne Resource Centre Manager/Humanities Teacher graetsch.susanne.s1@edumail.vic.gov.au
HILL Simon Year 12 Student Manager, Maths/Science Teacher hill.simon.f@edumail.vic.gov.au
ISTAR  Melek Teacher Aide istar.melek.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
JACOB Jancy Science Laboratory Technician jacob.jancy.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
JAMES Peter Assistant Principal,  Years 7 & 8, English Teacher james.peter.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
JEWELL Corey College Principal jewell.corey.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
JOVCEVSKI Jovanka Year 11 & Yr12 Sub-School Leader, Humanities Teacher jovcevski.jovanka.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
KANELLOS Marisa English/Humanities Teacher kanellos.marisa.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
KORONOWICZ Christine Arts Key Learning Area Leader, Art Teacher koronowicz.christine.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
KOTSOPOULOS Rebecca Year 9 Student Manager, English / Humanities Teacher kotsopoulos.rebecca.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
KOTSOPOULOS Sam Humanities Key Learning Area Leader, Humanities Teacher kotsopoulos.sam.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
KRSTEVSKI Stevce Teacher Aide, House Coordinator krstevski.stevce.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
KUMAR Pardeep Maths/Science Teacher kumar.pardeep.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
LAIRD Samantha Yr7 Student Manager, Maths/Science Teacher laird.samantha.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
LAL Bas Maths/Science Teacher lal.bas.d@edumail.vic.gov.au
LECKIE Victoria HPE Key Learning Area Leader, HPE Teacher leckie.victoria.v@edumail.vic.gov.au
LEENDERS Francesca Uniform Shop Convenor leenders.francesca.f@edumail.vic.gov.au
LEOS Peter Humanities Teacher leos.peter.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
LISTER Amanda Science/Maths Teacher lister.amanda.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
MAGNANO Sam Yr 11 Student Manager, HPE Teacher magnano.sam.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
MATZKE Simon Food Technology Teacher matzke.simon.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
MEDCALF Ruth EAL Key Learning Area Leader, English Teacher medcalf.ruth.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
MITROVSKA Lena Food Technology Assistant mitrovska.lena.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
Moloney.creina.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
NAPIER Gill Teacher Aide napier.gillian.g@edumail.vic.gov.au
OLOUGHLIN Paul Humanities Teacher oloughlin.paul.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
PETROVSKA Lilly English/Humanities Teacher petrovska.lilly.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
POPOVSKA Anica LOTE / Humanities Teacher popovska.anica.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
RADFORD David Teaching Fellow, Humanities / English Teacher radford.david.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
RADFORD Kirralee Sport Coordinator English/HPE Teacher radford.kirralee.k@edumail.vic.gov.au
RICCO Helen LOTE/Humanities Teacher ricco.helen.h@edumail.vic.gov.au
RUSSO Sam Science Key Learning Area Leader, Science Teacher russo.sam.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
RYAN Denis Grounds Person ryan.denis.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
RYAN Julie Assistant Principal Year 11-12, English Teacher ryan.julie.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
SAKELLARIS Christine VET / VCAL Coordinator, LOTE Teacher sakellaris.christine.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
SALTMARSH Rhonda English / Humanities Teacher saltmarsh.rhonda.r@edumail.vic.gov.au
SIMPSON Joshua Yr 8 Student Manager, HPE Teacher simpson.joshua.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
SNOWBALL Mary Reporting & Assessment, Data Manager snowball.mary.e@edumail.vic.gov.au
STEPHENS James English / Humanities Teacher stephens.james.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
STIPCEVIC Maria Arts Teacher stipcevic.maria.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
TARZIA Santina Accounts Payable Officer tarzia.santina.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
TATRAY Eva LOTE / Music Teacher tatray.eva.e@edumail.vic.gov.au
TEMOUSKOS Angie Office Administrator temouskos.angie.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
TIMOS Rachel Humanities / Media Teacher timos.rachel.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
TRAJKOVIC Adriana Food Technology Teacher trajkovic.adriana.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
TSOLAKIDIS Maria VCAL / Humanities Teacher tsolakidis.maria.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
WILKINSON Tony Yr 10 Student Manager, Maths/HPE Teacher wilkinson.tony.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
WOLTER Joshua English Key Learning Area Leader, Humanities / English Teacher wolter.joshua.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
XANTHOS Irene Teacher Aide xanthos.irene.i@edumail.vic.gov.au
ZAEKIS Laz Student Wellbeing Leader zaekis.laz.a@edumail.vic.gov.au